Term of Service | About Us | Get in Touch
Hot Deals & Special Offers
Home Product 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch

5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch

5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch

(Rating : 3.3 from 3 Review)

US $ 198.00 US $ (- 0%)

Category :


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Image 2 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Image 3 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Image 4 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Image 5 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch Image 5 - 5 pair 20KM Gigabit SM BIDI SFP Module LC Connector Optical Transceiver Single Mode Compatible with Cisco Fibra Ethernet Switch

Other Products :

US $